Lưu hình

Top 10 doanh số xe bán chạy 2021

(Xeoto.com.vn)

Xem doanh số theo

Hãng xe bán chạy nhất 2021

Doanh sốMiền BắcMiền TrungMiền Nam
Hyundai19.4819323116
Toyota18.9737.5863.1578.230
Kia14.9306.5342.9355.461
Mitsubishi10.3814.1702.0594.152
Vinfast9.566---
Mazda9.0094.0721.3723.565
Honda8.7233.2271.9583.538
Ford8.4782.9901.6783.810
Suzuki2.5361.0162561.264
Peugeot2.2831.057230996
Isuzu3058614205