Lưu hình

Top 10 doanh số xe bán chạy 2021

(Xeoto.com.vn)

Xem doanh số theo

Hãng xe bán chạy nhất 2021

Doanh sốMiền BắcMiền TrungMiền Nam
Hyundai35.05329274333
Toyota34.62415.0506.45313.121
Kia25.06212.1534.0178.892
Vinfast22.030---
Mitsubishi15.9936.6533.2336.107
Mazda14.8296.7972.3005.732
Ford13.4514.9382.9275.586
Honda12.9865.1143.0024.870
Suzuki4.1311.7493901.992
Peugeot2.2831.057230996
Isuzu55920920330