Lưu hình

Top 10 doanh số xe bán chạy 2021

(Xeoto.com.vn)

Xem doanh số theo

Hãng xe bán chạy nhất 2021

Doanh sốMiền BắcMiền TrungMiền Nam
Hyundai29.62026065323
Toyota29.23911.6475.05512.537
Kia21.5569.6773.7258.154
Vinfast15.938---
Mitsubishi14.9155.9862.9425.987
Mazda13.2975.9322.0055.360
Honda11.6964.3012.6584.737
Ford11.4284.0122.2975.119
Suzuki3.8511.4963651.990
Peugeot2.2831.057230996
Isuzu49816318317