Lưu hình

Top 10 doanh số xe bán chạy 2018

(Xeoto.com.vn)

Xem doanh số theo

Hãng xe bán chạy nhất 2018

Doanh sốMiền BắcMiền TrungMiền Nam
Toyota60.71022.6737.19730.840
Hyundai35.850---
Kia23.15513.1493.1586.848
Honda12.6244.2543.0015.369
Chevrolet7.3172.6361.2113.470
Mazda3.6131.6996941.220
Suzuki1.140596100444
Ford1.009436126447
Mitsubishi107384425